71,304
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||17th / > 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||17th / > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||17th / 80||9th / 33||{{Sm|Yui}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||33rd / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | ||
Line 110: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||385th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||