71,493
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||33rd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||33rd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SunRise Tournament rehearsal|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2011||9th / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/sumabato-x-fes-may-4%E3%83%BB5-2011.303217/ Sumabato X FES]||May 4th-5th, 2011||?||2nd||{{Sm|Nietono}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/sumabato-x-fes-may-4%E3%83%BB5-2011.303217/ Sumabato X FES]||May 4th-5th, 2011||?||2nd||{{Sm|Nietono}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||17th / > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||17th / 80||9th / 33||{{Sm|Yui}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||33rd / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | ||
Line 104: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||385th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||