Smasher:Moufi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Wario | |mainssbu = Wario | ||
|realname = Axel W. | |realname = Axel W. | ||
|location = Marcq-en-Barœul | |location = Marcq-en-Barœul | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 2}}||April 27th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 2|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3}}||June 8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 4}}||November 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 4|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||January 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition}}||February 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5}}||February 22nd, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/bros-battle-1-grand-est-vs-ch-tis/event/singles/entrant/4638692 Bros Battle #1: Grand Est VS CH’TIS]||March 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/bros-battle-1-grand-est-vs-ch-tis/event/singles/entrant/4638692 Bros Battle #1: Grand Est VS CH’TIS]||March 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020}}||September 26th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020|g=SSBU}}||September 26th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1}}||October 10th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle}}||May 30th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle|g=SSBU}}||May 30th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Ligue Pokémon de Kalos}}||June 12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Ligue Pokémon de Kalos|g=SSBU}}||June 12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Stade Pokémon}}||June 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Stade Pokémon|g=SSBU}}||June 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2}}||June 20th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2|g=SSBU}}||June 20th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football}}||July 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Bellz}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Bellz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT|g=SSBU}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline}}||December 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LOSC ESPORT FIGHTERS 1}}||February 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|LOSC ESPORT FIGHTERS 1|g=SSBU}}||February 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||49th||17th||{{Sm|Mazziel}} | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||49th||17th||{{Sm|Mazziel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR|g=SSBU}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup}}||June 18th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2|g=SSBU}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C2}}||July 17th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C2|g=SSBU}}||July 17th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BDE Last Stock}}||October 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|BDE Last Stock|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||65th||7th||{{Sm|M.Pop0}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||65th||7th||{{Sm|M.Pop0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse|g=SSBU}}||January 19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 4}}||March 3rd-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 4|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||9th||{{Sm|M.Pop0}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Reset|g=SSBU}}||June 10th, 2023||7th / 170||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||25th / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Samsung Super Smash}}||November 18th, 2023||5th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||9th / 96||M.Pop0 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||25th / 302||M.Pop0 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chad Saga:Fast Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||5th / 50||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 108: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Moufi300 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Moufi300 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Hauts-de-France smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wario | [[Category:Wario players (SSBU)]] |
Revision as of 20:14, May 1, 2024
Moufi | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Wario |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Axel W. |
Location | Marcq-en-Barœul |
Moufi is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Wario player from France that has defeated players such as Mr.E, Flow, Ogey, Otakuni, NaetorU, Skyjay, Sintro, and Oryon.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 2 | April 27th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3 | June 8th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 4 | November 2nd, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020 | January 25th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition | February 1st, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5 | February 22nd, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Bros Battle #1: Grand Est VS CH’TIS | March 7th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
TWELVE I - 2020 | September 26th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1 | October 10th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield | May 29th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle | May 30th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Ligue Pokémon de Kalos | June 12th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Stade Pokémon | June 13th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2 | June 20th, 2021 | 129th | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Football | July 10th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Ultimate WANTED 3 | August 12th-15th, 2021 | 33rd | 49th | Bellz |
Temple: Hermès Edition | September 1st-5th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Kings of Fields 95 | October 16th-17th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
WANTED X ZEVENT | October 29th-31st, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline | December 22nd, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
LOSC ESPORT FIGHTERS 1 | February 5th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition | February 12th-13th, 2022 | 49th | 17th | Mazziel |
WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR | May 28th-29th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Cora Smash Cup | June 18th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
95 Kings of Fields 2 | June 25th-26th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
COLOSSEL 2022 | July 2nd-3rd, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
WANTED S5 C2 | July 17th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5 | August 6th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Ultimate WANTED 4 | August 25th-28th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
BDE Last Stock | October 23rd, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022 | November 11th-13th, 2022 | 65th | 7th | M.Pop0 |
Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse | January 19th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
GENESIS 9 | January 20th-22nd, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
RCADIA SMASH 4 | March 3rd-5th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Shonen WAR 2 | April 8th, 2023 | 17th | — | — |
WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 33rd | 9th | M.Pop0 |
Reset | June 10th, 2023 | 7th / 170 | — | — |
King Of Fields 95 3 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 49th / 512 | — | — |
Tera | September 1st-3rd, 2023 | 129th / 1,348 | — | — |
MI TEMPS X FIVE | September 30th, 2023 | 25th / 111 | — | — |
Samsung Super Smash | November 18th, 2023 | 5th / 96 | — | — |
Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023 | November 24th-26th, 2023 | 97th / 1,013 | 9th / 96 | M.Pop0 |
GENESIS X | February 16th-18th, 2024 | 129th / 1,506 | 25th / 302 | M.Pop0 |
Chad Saga:Fast Edition | March 23rd, 2024 | 5th / 50 | — | — |
Game is Game | April 20th-21st, 2024 | 65th / 503 | — | — |