33,764
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|mainssbu = Mario | |mainssbu = Mario | ||
|otherssbu = Palutena | |otherssbu = Palutena | ||
|realname = Youssef Boudouh | |realname = Youssef Boudouh | ||
|rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 41st | |rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 41st | ||
Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 3}}||April 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 3|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 4: Elements}}||June 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 4: Elements|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools}}||June 29th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 6: Combobreaker}}||August 10th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 6: Combobreaker|g=SSBU}}||August 10th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL}}||February 1st, 2020||13th||4th||{{Sm|Yakumo09}} | |{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||13th||4th||{{Sm|Yakumo09}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of the Armada}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020|g=SSBU}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||9th||13th||{{Sm|Noxumbra}} | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021|g=SSBU}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||9th||13th||{{Sm|Noxumbra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM Brawl 1}}||August 28th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|TGM Brawl 1|g=SSBU}}||August 28th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Summer - Berlin}}||August 20th-21st, 2022||5th||5th||{{Sm|Fani}} | |{{Trn|PPT Summer - Berlin|g=SSBU}}||August 20th-21st, 2022||5th||5th||{{Sm|Fani}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 8: Revive!}}||October 8th-9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 8: Revive!|g=SSBU}}||October 8th-9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS}}||April 16th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||9th / 333||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||9th / 333||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|gamescom 2023 Invitational}}||August 26th, 2023||5th / 8||—||— | |{{Trn|gamescom 2023 Invitational|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||5th / 8||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||33rd / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||5th / 151||—||— | |{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||5th / 151||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||65th / 840||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||9th / 174||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|German Smash Awards|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||97th / 396||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits