33,349
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||49th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||49th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DSW Champions Cup 1|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||4th / 8||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||33rd / 314||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||33rd / 314||—||— |
edits