33,351
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu taisenkai|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||2nd / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu taisenkai|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||2nd / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/krmClosers Dinosaur Gate Closers]||March 8th, 2024||9th / 32||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits