4,497
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||33rd||5th||Joey Donuts | |{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||33rd||5th||Joey Donuts | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invincible VII}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||9th / 146||5th / 23||{{Sm|Tr4shJ4ck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||49th / 764||9th / 121||Preeminent | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||49th / 764||9th / 121||Preeminent |
edits