71,304
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||13th / 387||4th / 73||Tarik | |'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||13th / 387||4th / 73||Tarik | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lucid 2023}}||November 4th, 2023||1st / 173||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||