71,493
edits
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate}}'''||September 16th-17th, 2023||33rd / 291||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate}}'''||September 16th-17th, 2023||33rd / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||17th / 201||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||