71,824
edits
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||97th / 567||{{Sm|ralphie}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||97th / 567||{{Sm|ralphie}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 716||2nd / 129||loaf | |||
|} | |} | ||