71,304
edits
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14}}'''||September 3rd, 2023||13th / 392||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14}}'''||September 3rd, 2023||13th / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate}}'''||September 16th-17th, 2023||4th / 291||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||