33,764
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35}}||April 29th, 2023||13th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||17th||—||— |
edits