71,590
edits
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||25th||13th||{{Sm|MVL}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||25th||13th||{{Sm|MVL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||5th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}'''''||September 1st-5th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest}} Invitational||October 22nd, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest}} Invitational||October 22nd, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||97th||9th||sisqui | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}'''''||April 15th-17th, 2022||97th||9th||sisqui | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||25th||5th||sisqui | |'''{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}'''||June 10th-12th, 2022||25th||5th||sisqui | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|E-Caribana}}'''||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||13th||5th||Sisqui | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}'''||August 25th-28th, 2022||13th||5th||Sisqui | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome 2}}||September 10th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|ThunderDome 2}}||September 10th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||25th||5th||Sisqui | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||25th||5th||Sisqui | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tempest}}||January 28th, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Tempest}}||January 28th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|{{Trn|Super Charge Shot Series II}}||February 25th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Charge Shot Series II}}||February 25th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||33rd||7th||Sisqui | |'''''{{Trn|Collision 2023}}'''''||March 10th-12th, 2023||33rd||7th||Sisqui | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunderdome 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||25th||9th||Sisqui | |'''''{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}'''''||May 19th-21st, 2023||25th||9th||Sisqui | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||1st||1st||Sisqui | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||1st||1st||Sisqui | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 512||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||