226
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Revolution 2023}}||May 27th-28th 2023||25th||—||‐ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== |
edits