33,351
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/mtze2zig Koshigaya Smash 13]||May 7th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/mtze2zig Koshigaya Smash 13]||May 7th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits