33,764
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||13th / 503||—||— | |{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||13th / 503||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 5|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||5th / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits