56
edits
m (The True King was only a regional while Olympus was a supermajor and gallo placed top 3 at it) Tags: Manual revert Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blacklisted 5|g=PM}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|Boiko}} | |{{Trn|Blacklisted 5|g=PM}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|Boiko}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Quarantined Rapport|g=PM}}||March 28th-29th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cream-of-the-crop-project-bi-monthly-ft-150-pot/event/singles Cream Of The Crop Bi Monthly]||September 25th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cream-of-the-crop-project-bi-monthly-ft-150-pot/event/singles Cream Of The Crop Bi Monthly]||September 25th, 2021||9th||—||— |
edits