List of regional version differences (SSB): Difference between revisions
→Menus
(→Menus) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Menus) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>You can now use the supernatural boy, Ness.</center> || <center>You can now use the child genius, Ness.</center> | | <center>You can now use the supernatural boy, Ness.</center> || <center>You can now use the child genius, Ness.</center> | ||
|- | |||
| <center>One battle map has been added.</center> || <center>A new battle arena has been added!</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||