Editing Smasher:NEO (Maryland)
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12162014SSB4 S@X 75]||December 16th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12162014SSB4 S@X 75]||December 16th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02172015SSB4 S@X 84]||February 17th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision XI|g=SSB4}}||January 3rd, 2015||17th||4th||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}} | |{{Trn|Collision XI|g=SSB4}}||January 3rd, 2015||17th||4th||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06022015SSB41v1 S@X 100]||June 2nd, 2015||9th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06022015SSB41v1 S@X 100]||June 2nd, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06232015SSB4 S@X 103]||June 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06232015SSB4 S@X 103]||June 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX08182015SSB4 S@X 111]||August 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX08182015SSB4 S@X 111]||August 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SatX11032015SSB4 S@X 122]||November 3rd, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/SatX11032015SSB4 S@X 122]||November 3rd, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 138: | Line 136: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12082015SSB4 S@X 127]||December 8th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12082015SSB4 S@X 127]||December 8th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01122016SSB4 S@X 132]||January 12th, 2016|| | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12152015SSB4 S@X 128]||December 15th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12222015SSB4 S@X 129]||December 22nd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01122016SSB4 S@X 132]||January 12th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02022016SSB4 S@X 135]||February 2nd, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02022016SSB4 S@X 135]||February 2nd, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 145: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04122016SSB4 S@X 145]||April 12th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04122016SSB4 S@X 145]||April 12th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX05032016SSB4 S@X 148]||May 3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX06212016SSB4 S@X 155]||June 21st, 2016||17th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX06212016SSB4 S@X 155]||June 21st, 2016||17th||—||— |