User:Hugman/amiibo Table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Dark Samus amiibo.png|100x100px|link=Dark Samus (SSBU)]]<br>{{Head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:Dark Samus amiibo.png|100x100px|link=Dark Samus (SSBU)]]<br>{{Head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Joker amiibo.png|100x100px|link=Joker (SSBU)]]<br>{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:Joker amiibo.png|100x100px|link=Joker (SSBU)]]<br>{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:Mario amiibo.png|100x100px|link=Mario (SSBU)]]<br>{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | |||
|colspan=5| | |||
|} | |} |