Team:The n00b School Bus: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TF Members.jpg]] | | [[Image:TF Members.jpg]] | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:red;" | ||
|'''[[Alphicans]] - ''Leader'' ''' | |'''[[Alphicans]] - ''Leader'' ''' | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:red;" | ||
|'''[[Frio]] ''' | |'''[[Frio]] ''' | ||
|- style="background:red;" | |||
|'''[[Spin-Dash]] ''' | |||
|- style="background:red;" | |||
|'''[[Vitality]] ''' | |||
|- style="background:white;" | |- style="background:white;" | ||
|'''[[Fosh]] ''' | |'''[[Fosh]] ''' | ||
|- style="background:white;" | |- style="background:white;" | ||
Revision as of 23:18, May 12, 2008
File:TF Members.jpg |
Alphicans - Leader |
Frio |
Spin-Dash |
Vitality |
Fosh |
The n00b School Bus is a Canadian crew based in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada.