5,865
edits
No edit summary |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_20 Master Hand 20]||November 19th, 2016||5th||2nd||K.F | |[http://challonge.com/master_20 Master Hand 20]||November 19th, 2016||5th||2nd||K.F | ||
|- | |||
|[http://chubudx.chu.jp/tournament/tournament5/tournament5_result.html Chubu 5]||December 6th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_21 Master Hand 21]||December 17th, 2016||2nd||3rd||K.F | |[http://challonge.com/master_21 Master Hand 21]||December 17th, 2016||2nd||3rd||K.F |
edits