5,865
edits
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/6487747.html Umebura 3]||May 11th, 2014||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Nezu}} | |[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/6487747.html Umebura 3]||May 11th, 2014||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Nezu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/7607481.html Umebura 4]||June 1st, 2014||—||25th||{{Sm|Suu}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits