71,255
edits
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||25th / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||25th / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 541||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||