5,865
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUTS 4]]||November 11th-13th, 2016||9th||7th||tangerine | |[[GUTS 4]]||November 11th-13th, 2016||9th||7th||tangerine | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apollo IV]]||April 8th, 2017||17th||9th||{{Sm|Wassabi}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ghost Pepper Smash]]||April 22nd, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|darwin}} | |[[Ghost Pepper Smash]]||April 22nd, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|darwin}} |
edits