71,102
edits
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Beak Bonk 2023}}||April 29th, 2023||7th||2nd||{{Sm|JDV}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Ouch!?}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Ouch!?}} |