Smasher:False: Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}}
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/BGW2S Bros Gone Wild #2]||June 8th, 2016||1st||?||{{Sm|Blue}} | |[http://challonge.com/BGW2S Bros Gone Wild #2]||June 8th, 2016||1st||?||{{Sm|Blue}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR XVIII]]||June 11th, 2016||||2nd||NAKAT | |||
|} | |} | ||