2,729
edits
Mauriron52 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Mistiryshak (talk | contribs) m (→Wii U Version: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uK18MpRhNgA) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dillon]] || [[File:SSB4_-_Dillon_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || || {{uv|Dillon's Rolling Western}} | | [[Dillon]] || [[File:SSB4_-_Dillon_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || || {{uv|Dillon's Rolling Western}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Starfy]] || || || {{uv|The Legendary Starfy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:The Wonderful 101|Wonder Red]] || [[File:Wonder_Red_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || || ''The Wonderful 101'' | | [[wikipedia:The Wonderful 101|Wonder Red]] || [[File:Wonder_Red_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || || ''The Wonderful 101'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wonder Pink || || || ''The Wonderful 101'' | | Wonder Pink || || || ''The Wonderful 101'' | ||
|- | |||
| Wdoner-Blue || || || ''The Wonderful 101'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Rayman (character)|Rayman]] || [[File:SSB4_Rayman_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || || ''Rayman'' | | [[wikipedia:Rayman (character)|Rayman]] || [[File:SSB4_Rayman_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || || ''Rayman'' | ||
Line 215: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Plane || || || {{uv|Pilotwings}} | | Light Plane || || || {{uv|Pilotwings}} | ||
|- | |||
| Turbo Jet || || || {{uv|Pilotwings}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dr. Kawashima]] || || || ''[[Brain Age (universe)|Brain Age / Dr. Kawashima's Brain Training]]'' | | [[Dr. Kawashima]] || || || ''[[Brain Age (universe)|Brain Age / Dr. Kawashima's Brain Training]]'' | ||
Line 225: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tamagon || || || {{uv|Devil World}} | | Tamagon || || || {{uv|Devil World}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sheriff]] || || || {{uv|Sheriff}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sablé Prince]] || || || {{uv|Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru}} | | [[Sablé Prince]] || || || {{uv|Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Special Flag]] || || || {{uv|Xevious}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boss Galaga]] || || || ''Galaga'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:Bit.Trip|CommanderVideo]] || [[File:Commander_Video_Trophy.png|75px]] || || ''BIT.TRIP'' | | [[wikipedia:Bit.Trip|CommanderVideo]] || [[File:Commander_Video_Trophy.png|75px]] || || ''BIT.TRIP'' |
edits