287
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||2nd||1st||Armada | |[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||2nd||1st||Armada | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/roll-tier-x4-remix-ft-mew2king-darkrain-strong-bad-over-100-entrants.373219/ Roll Tier X4]||October 11th, 2014||1st||1st||MegaRobMan | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits