71,427
edits
Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||3rd / 1,011||—||—|| | |{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||3rd / 1,011||—||—|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||9th / 1,544||—||—|| | |||
|} | |} | ||