4,501
edits
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6}}||March 4th, 2023||4th||9th||LuigigoShard | |{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6}}||March 4th, 2023||4th||9th||LuigigoShard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11}}|| | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||49th / 860||25th / 161||LuigigoShard | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 1,011||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits