33,351
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits