Smasher:ChuDat: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "== ([^=])" to "== $1") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| otherssbm = Jigglypuff | | otherssbm = Jigglypuff | ||
| 2ndotherssbm = Fox | | 2ndotherssbm = Fox | ||
| moreotherssbm = {{SSBM|Mario}} | |||
| retiredssbm = Pikachu | | retiredssbm = Pikachu | ||
| 2ndretiredssbm = Young Link | | 2ndretiredssbm = Young Link | ||
Line 381: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4}} {{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4}} {{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||