30,459
edits
m (→By characters) |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==List of energy attacks== | ==List of energy attacks== | ||
===By characters=== | ===By characters=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width= | {|class="wikitable sortable" width=62% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width= | !width=8%|Character | ||
!width=50%|Move | !width=50%|Move | ||
!width= | !width=4%|Games | ||
|- | |||
|[[Byleth]] | |||
|[[Failnaught]] (fully charged) | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corrin]] | |||
|[[Dragon Fang Shot]] (shot) | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=9|[[Falco]] | |||
|Back throw (shots) | |||
|rowspan=5|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Up throw (shots) | |||
|- | |||
|Down throw (shots) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blaster (Falco)|Blaster]] | |[[Blaster (Falco)|Blaster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reflector (Falco)|Reflector]] | |[[Reflector (Falco)|Reflector]] (hit) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Explosive Blaster]] (custom Blaster) | |||
|rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Burst Blaster]] (custom Blaster) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accele-Reflector]] (custom Reflector) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reflector Void]] (custom Reflector) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=9|[[Fox]] | ||
|rowspan= | |Back throw (shots) | ||
|rowspan=5|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Up throw (shots) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Down throw (shots) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blaster (Fox)|Blaster]] | |[[Blaster (Fox)|Blaster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reflector (Fox)|Reflector]] | |[[Reflector (Fox)|Reflector]] (hit) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Impact Blaster]] (custom Blaster) | |||
|rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Charge Blaster]] (custom Blaster) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fox Burst]] (custom [[Fox Illusion]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Reflector]] (custom Reflector) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Joker]] | |||
|Neutral attack (Arsene hits) | |||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rebel's Guard|Tetrakarn]] (hit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ken]] | ||
|[[Hadoken]] | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lucario]] | |||
| | |[[Aura Storm]] | ||
| | |{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=4|[[Mega Man]] | ||
|Neutral attack (shot) | |||
|rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forward tilt (shot) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forward smash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neutral aerial (shot) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=11|[[Mii Gunner]] | ||
|{{GameIcon| | |Forward tilt | ||
|rowspan=7|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forward smash | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward aerial | |Forward aerial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Up aerial | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lunar Launch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Laser Blaze]] | |[[Laser Blaze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |[[Echo Reflector]] (hit) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Absorbing Vortex]] | |||
|rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Back throw (shots) | |||
|- | |||
|Up throw (shots) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cannon Uppercut]] (blast) | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mii Swordfighter]] | |||
|[[Gale Strike]] | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Palutena]] | |||
|[[Autoreticle]] | |||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Celestial Firework]] (custom [[Counter (Palutena)|Counter]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piranha Plant]] | |||
|[[Poison Breath]] | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=5|[[R.O.B.]] | |||
|Forward smash | |Forward smash | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Robo Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wide-Angle Beam]] (custom Robo Beam) | |||
|rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Infinite Robo Beam]] (custom Robo Beam) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Robo Rocket]] (custom [[Robo Burner]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=3|[[Robin]] | ||
|[[Thunder]] | |||
|rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Thunder+]] (custom Thunder) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Speed Thunder]] (custom Thunder) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ryu]] | |||
| | |Hadoken | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan=5|{{SortKey|Samus}}[[Samus]],<br>[[Dark Samus]]{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|Grab aerial | |||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charge Shot | |[[Charge Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dense Charge Shot (custom Charge Shot) | |Up throw (hits 1-5) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dense Charge Shot]] (custom Charge Shot) | |||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Charge Shot (custom Charge Shot) | |[[Melee Charge Shot]] (custom Charge Shot) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|[[Terry]] | ||
|[[Power Wave]] | |[[Power Wave]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Power Geyser]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buster Wolf]] (throw and collateral) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|[[Wii Fit Trainer]] | |||
|[[Sun Salutation]] | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enriched Sun Salutation]] (custom Sun Salutation) | |||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sweeping Sun Salutation]] (custom Sun Salutation) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[ | |rowspan=2|[[Wolf]] | ||
|[[Blaster (Wolf)|Blaster]] ( | |[[Blaster (Wolf)|Blaster]] (shot) | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Reflector | |[[Reflector (Wolf)|Reflector]] (hit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|[[Zero Suit Samus]] | ||
|Down smash | |Down smash | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|Grab aerial | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward throw (hit 1) | |Forward throw (hit 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paralyzer | |[[Paralyzer]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blast Shot]] (custom Paralyzer) | |||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Electromagnetic Net]] (custom Paralyzer) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Power Suit Samus]] | |[[Power Suit Samus]] | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits