List of spirits (Wario series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
|''Wario Land: Super Mario Land 3'' | |''Wario Land: Super Mario Land 3'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dr. Crygor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$!'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:52, November 19, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Wario series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:5volt.png | 5-Volt | Neutral | Advanced | 3 | Game & Wario | ||||
File:Countcannoli.png | Count Cannoli | Attack | Novice | 2 | Wario: Master of Disguise | ||||
Shake King | Grab | Novice | 1 | Wario Land: Shake It! |
Support Spirits
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
File:Ashley.png | Ashley | WarioWare: Touched! | Mii Swordfighter | •Assist Trophy Enemies •Left is Right, Right is Left |
||||
Jimmy T. | WarioWare, Inc: Mega Microgame$! | |||||||
Kat & Ana | WarioWare, Inc: Mega Microgame$! | |||||||
Mona | WarioWare, Inc: Mega Microgame$! | |||||||
Captain Syrup | Wario Land: Super Mario Land 3 | |||||||
Dr. Crygor | WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$! |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |
Wario universe | |
---|---|
Fighters | Wario (SSBB · SSB4 · SSBU) |
Assist Trophies | Kat & Ana · Ashley |
Stages | WarioWare, Inc. · Gamer |
Other | 5-Volt |
Trophies, Stickers and Spirits | Trophies (SSBB · SSB4) · Stickers · Spirits |
Music | Brawl · SSB4 · Ultimate |
Related universe | Mario |