2,995
edits
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Winter 2015]]||November 26th-29th, 2015||17th||4th||Mango | |[[DreamHack Winter 2015]]||November 26th-29th, 2015||17th||4th||Mango | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mayhem-1-2/brackets/11105/3940/16191 Mayhem January 2016]||January 2nd, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-39/brackets/11212/4439/17966 Super Smash Sundays 39]||January 10th, 2016||2nd||1st||Alex 19 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/zotsmash-biweekly-12.11202/event?id=2 Zotsmash 12]||January 11th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||13th||129th||Mango<!--Due to Mango not showing up for doubles, S2J teamed with a Level 9 Ganondorf in his place.--> | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||13th||129th||Mango<!--Due to Mango not showing up for doubles, S2J teamed with a Level 9 Ganondorf in his place.--> |
edits