Smasher:Tsumusuto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (changing to provided translated name) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate}}'''||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 291||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate}}'''||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41}}||October 8th, 2023||5th / 156||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"}}'''||October 29th, 2023||97th / 284||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"}}'''||October 29th, 2023||97th / 284||—||— |