Smasher:BassMage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Ouch!?}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Ouch!?}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|ATATA}} | |||
|} | |} | ||