Smasher:Hitman: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 19|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2023||9th / 118||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:01, May 2, 2024
Hitman | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Pac-Man |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | TRF KV |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Juan Antonio |
Location | Monterrey, Nuevo León |
Hitman is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Pac-Man player from Monterrey, Nuevo León. He is considered the best Pac-Man player in Mexico and has wins over Addy, Daige, D.POLLO, ASA, and Osuka.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
BIT MASTER MTY VOL.1 | February 2nd, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
BIT MASTER MTY 2nd STRIKE | March 2nd, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
BIT MASTER MTY 3rd IMPACT | April 28th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
BIT MASTER MTY Round 4 | May 18th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
WeTecThose 9 | June 15th-16th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
BIT MASTER MTY 5 | June 28th-29th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
BIT MASTER MTY 6 | August 17th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
BIT MASTER MTY 7 | October 4th-5th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
WeTecThose X | November 16th-17th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
BIT MASTER MTY 8 | November 29th-30th, 2019 | 17th | 9th | Yayon Wick |
BIT MASTER MTY 9 | January 31st-February 1st, 2020 | 17th | 25th | Affer |
Guerras Regias! | February 15th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
SKL: Open Primavera 2020 | March 7th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Bit Master Mty 11 | October 8th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO | December 3rd-4th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Bit Master Mty 19 | October 21st, 2023 | 9th / 118 | — | — |