9,346
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/borealis/events Borealis]||August 19th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Techboy}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/borealis/events Borealis]||August 19th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Techboy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||3rd||1st||Anther | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits