4,860
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added tournament resultd) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nolimitgaming.challonge.com/snc7meleesingles Smash 'N' Chill Weekly #7]||February 28th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[http://nolimitgaming.challonge.com/snc7meleesingles Smash 'N' Chill Weekly #7]||February 28th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://equinoxsmash.challonge.com/ELMS EagleLAN 2017]||April 29th, 2017||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Waldo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits