8,334
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition64 Ignition #64]||January 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition64 Ignition #64]||January 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/v72pnqh2 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #81]||January 5th, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Captain Zack}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion]]||January 7th, 2017||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Zinoto}} | |[[Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion]]||January 7th, 2017||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Zinoto}} |
edits