8,334
edits
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Endgame]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||5th||17th||{{Sm|Colinies}} | |[[Endgame]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||5th||17th||{{Sm|Colinies}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Show Me Your Moves 17]]||September 3rd, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|BoScotty}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||49th||17th||{{Sm|MJG}} | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||49th||17th||{{Sm|MJG}} |
edits