109
edits
BlazikenGod (talk | contribs) (→Melee singles: filled some of melee top 32 (will do rest when arrive home)) |
BlazikenGod (talk | contribs) (→Melee singles: Added rest of Top 32 Melee) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|1st||{{Sm|Sepiroth Nick|Australia}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$986.22 | |1st||{{Sm|Sepiroth Nick|Australia}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$986.22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm|Spud|New Zealand}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$493.11 | |2nd||{{Sm|Spud|New Zealand}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$493.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||{{Sm|S.D|Australia}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$164.37 | |3rd||{{Sm|S.D|Australia}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$164.37 | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Fess|Australia}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Fess|Australia}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm| |Australia}}||{{Head| |g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Atticus|Australia}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm| |Australia}}||{{Head| |g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Mytus|Australia}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm| |Australia}}||{{Head| |g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|AussieRob|Australia}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm| |Australia}}||{{Head| |g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Sundowns|Australia}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Blackshadow|Australia}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Flow Rats|Australia}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|RussellTLM|Australia}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Macky|Australia}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|JBirds|Australia}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|JoeyJoeyJoeJoe|Australia}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Noxus|Australia}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|JNuts|Australia}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits