Smasher:UltimateRazer: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (added tournament) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=5806 WHOBO 2]||4/2/2010||5th||4th|| | |[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=5806 WHOBO 2]||4/2/2010||5th||4th|| | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=283374 Apex 2010]||8/6/2010||17th||3rd||Gnes | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=10271 QuakeCon+Phase 12]||8/16/2010||3rd||N/A||N/A | |[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=10271 QuakeCon+Phase 12]||8/16/2010||3rd||N/A||N/A |
Revision as of 21:05, November 20, 2011
UltimateRazer | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Brawl main | Snake |
Personal and other info | |
Birth date | |
Location | Houston, Texas |
UltimateRazer is a Snake main from Texas.
Notable Tournament Placings
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
HOBO 16 | 5/2/2009 | 1st | 1st | UTDZac |
Apex ECRC #3 | 5/9/2009 | 13th | 2nd | UTDZac |
HOBO 18 | 9/5/2009 | 1st | 7th | |
HOBO 19 | 10/3/2009 | 2nd | 1st | |
WHOBO 2 | 4/2/2010 | 5th | 4th | |
Apex 2010 | 8/6/2010 | 17th | 3rd | Gnes |
QuakeCon+Phase 12 | 8/16/2010 | 3rd | N/A | N/A |
HOBO 28 | 10/8/2010 | 1st | 1st | UTDZac |
Viridian City 8 | 10/23/2010 | 5th | 2nd | UTDZac |
WHOBO 3 | 3/18/2011 | 2nd | 2nd | Gnes |
Genesis 2 | 7/15/2011 | 9th | 2nd | Gnes |