71,304
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision II|g=SSBB}}||March 17th, 2012||1st / 23||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-8-4-21-2012-jp-ruleset.321432/ Uprise of Long Island #8]||April 21st, 2012||1st||1st||{{Sm|Dabuz}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-8-4-21-2012-jp-ruleset.321432/ Uprise of Long Island #8]||April 21st, 2012||1st||1st||{{Sm|Dabuz}} |