4,497
edits
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||49th / 240||13th / 55||{{Sm|Shoe}} | |{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||49th / 240||13th / 55||{{Sm|Shoe}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||33rd / 2,607||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits