71,412
edits
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||33rd||4th||Dark Wizzy | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||33rd||4th||Dark Wizzy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XV 2023}}||February 3rd-5th, 2023||5th||5th||Dark Wizzy | |||
|} | |} | ||