71,414
edits
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||65th||9th||{{Sm|Fillie}} | |{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||65th||9th||{{Sm|Fillie}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2}} East Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Glare}} | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Glare}} |