5,524
edits
(un pythra) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|[[Sonic]] | |[[Sonic]] | ||
|Legsweep front and back. | |Legsweep front and back. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|Spins around and slashes the Keyblade behind him, then in front of him while getting up. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squirtle]] | |[[Squirtle]] | ||
Line 508: | Line 511: | ||
|[[Sonic]] | |[[Sonic]] | ||
|Spin Dashes around in a circular motion front and back. | |Spin Dashes around in a circular motion front and back. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|Spins around and slashes the Keyblade behind him, then in front of him while getting up. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squirtle]] | |[[Squirtle]] | ||
Line 775: | Line 781: | ||
|[[Sonic]] | |[[Sonic]] | ||
|Kicks front and back. | |Kicks front and back. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|Spins around and slashes the Keyblade behind him, then in front of him while getting up. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squirtle]] | |[[Squirtle]] |
edits